King of the Cage King of the Cage
Cage Fighting   HOME    ABOUT US    CONTACT US    SPONSORSHIP OPPORTUNITIES    NEWS   Cage Fighting Championship

The Icon
The Voice

King of the Cage
King of the Cage Press Release
 
< BACK             2011 >
June 2012 May 2012 Apr 2012 Mar 2012 Feb 2012 Jan 2012
= BACK TO TOP
** = PAY-PER-VIEW
DAY SHOW TITLE CHANNEL GUIDE

Sat 06-30 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-30 Total Destruction DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-30 KOTC Classics Vol. 4 DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 06-30 Sinister Napolean Lechuga vs. Allen Debillas Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-29 Sinister Napolean Lechuga vs. Allen Debillas Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 10:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-29 Sinister Napolean Lechuga vs. Allen Debillas DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST  Network: MSG+.

Thu 06-28 Sinister Napolean Lechuga vs. Allen Debillas Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Thu 06-28 KOTC Classics Vol. 4 DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-28 Total Destruction DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-28 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Wed 06-27 Total Destruction DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-27 Total Destruction DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-25 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Tue 06-26 Sinister Napolean Lechuga vs. Allen Debillas DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Mon 06-25 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 11:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Mon 06-25 Sinister Napolean Lechuga vs. Allen Debillas Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Mon 06-25 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sun 06-24 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sun 06-24 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Sun 06-24 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-23 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Sat 06-23 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sat 06-23 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sat 06-23 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 06-23 Night Stalker DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 06-23 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-23 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-22 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 10:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-22 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Check local cable listings  
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Fri 06-22 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST  Network: MSG+.

Thu 06-21 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 06-21 KOTC Classics Vol. 3 DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-21 Night Stalker DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-21 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Wed 06-20 Night Stalker DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-20 Night Stalker DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-20 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Wed 06-20 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Check local cable listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Tue 06-19 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Mon 06-18 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 11:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Mon 06-18 Prime Time Robert Driml vs. Anthony Montoya Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Mon 06-18 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Check local cable listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Sun 06-17 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Sat 06-16 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Sat 06-16 Steel Curtain DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 06-16 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-15 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 10:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-15 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST  Network: MSG+.

Thu 06-14 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Thu 06-14 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 06-14 KOTC Classics Vol. 2 DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-14 Steel Curtain DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-14 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Wed 06-13 Steel Curtain DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-13 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Check local cable listings  
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: TCN.

Wed 06-13 Steel Curtain DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-13 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Wed 06-13 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Tue 06-12 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Mon 06-11 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Mon 06-11 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 06-11 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 1:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Mon 06-11 Prowler Michael Guyman vs. Anthony Lapsley Check local cable listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Sun 06-10 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sun 06-10 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Sun 06-10 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-09 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sat 06-09 Magnaflow DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 06-09 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-09 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-08 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 10:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-08 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST  Network: MSG+.

Thu 06-07 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Thu 06-07 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 06-07 KOTC Classics Vol. 1 DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-07 Magnaflow DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 06-07 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Wed 06-06 Magnaflow DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 06-06 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Wed 06-06 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Tue 06-05 Collision Course Sean Loeffler and Keith Berry DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Mon 06-04 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 06-04 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 1:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Sun 06-03 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00pm EST  Network: MSG+.

Sun 06-03 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-02 Magnaflow DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 06-02 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 06-02 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-01 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 10:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Fri 06-01 Bio Hazard Anthony Lapsley vs. Aaron Wetherspoon DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST  Network: MSG+.

Thu 05-31 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Check local cable listings  
    Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-31 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Thu 05-31 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-31 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 05-31 Bio Hazard Anthony Lapsley vs. Aaron Wetherspoon Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Wed 05-30 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 05-30 Anticipation Brandon Hunt vs. Brad Burrick Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sun 05-27 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 05-26 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Fri 05-25 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time:4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-24 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 05-23 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 05-19 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Sat 05-19 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Fri 05-18 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-17 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Thu 05-17 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 05-16 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 05-13 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sun 05-13 Greatest K.O.'s #9** DirecTV Channel 602** / Check local cable listings
    Time: 1:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 05-13 Greatest K.O.'s #9** DirecTV Channel 602** / Check local cable listings
    Time: 8:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sat 05-12 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 05-12 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Fri 05-11 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 05-10 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: CSNNE.

Thu 05-10 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-10 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 05-09 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Mon 05-07 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sun 05-06 To Be Announced Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Sun 05-06 Greatest K.O.'s #9** DirecTV Channel 602** / Check local cable listings
    Time: 7:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 05-06 Fighters TBA Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 1:30am MST   Network: ALT.

Sun 05-06 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sun 05-06 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 05-05 Fighters TBA Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST   Network: ALT.

Sat 05-05 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 05-05 Greatest K.O.'s #9** DirecTV Channel 602** / Check local cable listings
    Time: 11:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sat 05-05 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 05-04 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Fri 05-04 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time:12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-03 Rock Solid: Tony Lopez vs. Wes Combs DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: CSNCA.

Thu 05-03 Fighters TBA Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 05-03 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 05-02 Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 05-02 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 04-30 Future Legends 4 David Mitchell vs. Kawika Lagasca Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 11:00pm MST   Network: ALT.

Mon 04-30 Greatest K.O.'s #9** DirecTV Channel 602** / Check local cable listings
    Time: 5:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Mon 04-30 Future Legends 4 David Mitchell vs. Kawika Lagasca Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 9:00pm EST  Network: CST.

Mon 04-09 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00pm EST  Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-29 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST  Network: BHSN.

Sun 04-29 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 2:00pm EST  Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-29 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST  Network: MSG+.

Sun 04-29 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 2:00am MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-29 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: Metro14.

Sun 04-29 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-29 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: CHCH.

Sat 04-28 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Check local cable listings  
    Time:11:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 04-28 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sat 04-28 To Be Announced Check local cable listings in Pacific Standard Time only  
    Time: 12:00am PST  Network: CHEK.

Fri 04-27 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 10:00pm MST Network: ALT.

Fri 04-27 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Fri 04-27 Steel Curtain 2 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-27 Steel Curtain 1 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-27 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST   Network: MSG+.

Thu 04-26 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Check local cable listings  
    Time:4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 04-26 Thackerville DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 04-26 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 3:00am MST Network: ALT.

Wed 04-25 Thackerville DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 04-25 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 4:30pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-24 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-24 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:30am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-24 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-24 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 04-23 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 11:00pm MST Network: ALT.

Mon 04-23 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Check local cable listings  
    Time:9:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Mon 04-23 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Mon 04-23 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-22 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 11:00pm MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-22 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 04-22 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 2:00pam EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-22 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 3:30am MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-22 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 04-22 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: Metro14.

Sun 04-22 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-22 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: CHCH.

Sat 04-21 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Check local cable listings  
    Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 04-21 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sat 04-21 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST Network: ALT.

Sat 04-21 To Be Announced Check local cable listings in Pacific Standard Time only  
    Time: 12:00am PST  Network: CHEK.

Fri 04-20 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Fri 04-20 Steel Curtain 2 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-20 Steel Curtain 1 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-20 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Fri 04-20 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 1:00am MST Network: ALT.

Thu 04-19 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 04-19 Highland DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 04-19 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 3:00am MST Network: ALT.

Wed 04-18 Oroville DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 04-18 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 4:30pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-17 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-17 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:30am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-17 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-17 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 04-16 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Mon 04-16 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Mon 04-16 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 1:00am MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-15 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 11:00pm MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-15 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 04-15 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 2:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-15 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 04-15 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 2:00am MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-15 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: Metro14.

Sun 04-15 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-15 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: CHCH.

Sat 04-14 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings  
    Time: 10:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 04-14 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sat 04-14 To Be Announced Check local cable listings in Pacific Standard Time only  
    Time: 12:00am PST  Network: CHEK.

Fri 04-13 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 11:00pm MST Network: ALT.

Fri 04-13 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Fri 04-13 Steel Curtain 2 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-13 Steel Curtain 1 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-13 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00pm EST   Network: MSG+.

Fri 04-13 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 04-12 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 04-12 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 3:00am MST Network: ALT.

Wed 04-12 Highland DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 04-12 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST Network: ALT.

Wed 04-11 Highland DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 04-11 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 4:30pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Wed 04-11 Greatest K.O.'s #8** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 10:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Tue 04-10 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-10 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:30am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-10 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-10 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 04-09 To Be Announced CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-08 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113 (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 04-08 Greatest K.O.'s #8** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 04-08 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 2:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-08 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:30am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 04-08 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 2:00am MST Network: ALT.

Sun 04-08 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: Metro14.

Sun 04-08 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-08 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: CHCH.

Sat 04-07 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Check local cable listings  
    Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 04-07 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sat 04-07 To Be Announced Check local cable listings in Pacific Standard Time only  
    Time: 12:00am PST  Network: CHEK.

Fri 04-06 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Fri 04-06 Steel Curtain 2 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-06 Steel Curtain 1 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 04-06 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 12:00am MST Network: ALT.

Thu 04-05 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681
Time: 11:00pm MST Network: ALT.

Thu 04-05 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 04-05 Highland DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 04-05 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Dish Network Channel 410 / DirecTV Channel 681  
Time: 3:00am MST Network: ALT.

Wed 04-04 Highland DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 04-04 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 4:30pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Wed 04-04 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Tue 04-03 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-03 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 9:30am EST   Network: FightNow.

Tue 04-03 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: FightNow.

Mon 04-02 KOTC: Street Fighter CableVision Channel 464
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: FightNow.

Sun 04-01 Laughlin DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 04-01 Laughlin DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 04-01 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 1:30am EST   Network: Metro14.

Sun 04-01 To Be Announced Check Local Listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: CHCH.

Sat 03-31 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sat 03-31 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 10:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sat 03-31 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 03-30 Steel Curtain 2 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 03-30 Steel Curtain 1 Dish Network Channel 434 / DirecTV Channel 628
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: NESN.

Fri 03-30 Greatest K.O.'s #8** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 10:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Thu 03-29 Laughlin DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 03-28 Laughlin DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 03-28 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 11:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Wed 03-28 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Tue 03-27 Greatest K.O.'s #8** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 12:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Mon 03-26 Greatest K.O.'s #8** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Mon 03-26 High Performance 1 Jacob Clark vs. Angelo Sanchez DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 03-26 High Performance 1 Jacob Clark vs. Angelo Sanchez DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 03-25 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 03-25 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 03-25 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 03-25 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 03-24 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 03-23 Greatest K.O.'s #8** DirecTV Channel 600**
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Thu 03-22 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 5:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Thu 03-22 Reckless Abandon 2 Boyko Ranchev vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-22 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 03-21 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Mon 03-19 Reckless Abandon 2 Boyko Ranchev vs. David Gomez DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 03-19 Reckless Abandon 2 Boyko Ranchev vs. David Gomez DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 03-19 Reckless Abandon 2 Boyko Ranchev vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 10:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Mon 03-19 Reckless Abandon 2 Boyko Ranchev vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sun 03-18 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 03-18 Native Warriors DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 03-18 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 03-17 Reckless Abandon 1 Frank Baca vs. Marvin Garcia Check local cable listings  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 03-17 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 03-16 Reckless Abandon 1 Frank Baca vs. Marvin Garcia Check local cable listings
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-15 Reckless Abandon 1 Frank Baca vs. Marvin Garcia Check local cable listings  
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-15 Reckless Abandon 1 Frank Baca vs. Marvin Garcia Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-15 Native Warriors DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 03-14 Native Warriors DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Tue 03-13 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Mon 03-12 Reckless Abandon 1 Frank Baca vs. Marvin Garcia DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 03-12 Reckless Abandon 1 Frank Baca vs. Marvin Garcia Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: CST.

Sun 03-11 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 03-11 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 600**
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 03-11 Lockdown DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 03-11 Lockdown DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 03-11 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 03-10 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 12:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Fri 03-09 Total Destruction 2 Tyrel Brown vs. Tim Means Check local cable listings  
    Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-08 Total Destruction 2 Tyrel Brown vs. Tim Means Check local cable listings
    Time: 5:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-08 Total Destruction 2 Tyrel Brown vs. Tim Means Check local cable listings  
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-08 Inferno DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 03-07 Inferno DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 03-07 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Wed 03-07 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 03-05 Total Destruction 2 Tyrel Brown vs. Tim Means DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 03-04 To Be Announced Bright House Sports Network Channel 113/1147HD (Central Florida)  
Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: BHSN.

Sun 03-04 Turbulence DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 03-04 Turbulence DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 03-04 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 600**
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 03-04 Greatest K.O.'s #7** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 7:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 03-04 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 03-03 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 03-02 Total Destruction 1 Welterweight Championship Dom O’Grady vs. William Albrecht Check local cable listings  
    Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-01 Total Destruction 1 Welterweight Championship Dom O’Grady vs. William Albrecht Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 03-01 Thunder DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-29 Thunder DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-29 Total Destruction Fighters TBA DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 02-27 Total Destruction Fighters TBA Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 7:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Sun 02-22 Sniper DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 02-22 Sniper DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 02-23 Empire DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-22 Empire DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-22 Night Stalker 2 Chris Culley vs. Donald Sanchez DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 02-20 Night Stalker 2 Chris Culley vs. Donald Sanchez Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 10:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Sun 02-19 Civil War II DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 02-19 Civil War II DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 02-16 Thackerville DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-15 Thackerville DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-15 Night Stalker 1 Richard Schiller vs. Angelo Sanchez DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Mon 02-13 Night Stalker 1 Richard Schiller vs. Angelo Sanchez Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 10:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Sun 02-12 Oroville DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 02-12 Oroville DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Thu 02-09 Future Legends 4 David Mitchell vs. Kawika Lagasca Check local cable listings
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 02-09 Highland DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-08 Highland DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-08 Future Legends 4 David Mitchell vs. Kawika Lagasca DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Thu 02-07 Future Legends 4 David Mitchell vs. Kawika Lagasca Check local cable listings
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sun 02-05 Laughlin DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 02-05 Laughlin DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 9:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sat 02-02 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Huntz Check local cable listings  
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 02-02 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Huntz Check local cable listings
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 02-02 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-01 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 02-01 Steel Curtain 2 Sean Strickland vs. Brandon Hunt DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 01-29 Native Warrior DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 10:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-29 Native Warrior DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-29 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sat 01-28 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Thu 01-26 Lockdown DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-25 Lockdown DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-25 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 01-23 Steel Curtain 1 Thomas Schulte vs. JC Cottrell Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 10:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Sun 01-22 Inferno DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-22 Inferno DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-22 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sat 01-21 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 01-20 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings
    Time: 6:30pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 01-19 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Check local cable listings  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 01-19 Turbulence DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-18 Turbulence DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-18 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698
    Time: 4:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 01-16 Magnaflow 2 Tom Gallicchio vs. David Gomez Dish Network Channel 421  
    Time: 11:00pm EST   Network: CST.

Sun 01-15 Thunder DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-15 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sun 01-15 Thunder DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-15 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Sat 01-14 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Check local cable listings
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sat 01-14 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698  
    Time: 5:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 01-13 Greatest K.O.'s #5** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 11:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Thu 01-12 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Check local cable listings
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 01-12 Sniper DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-11 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Check local cable listings
    Time: 11:30pm EST   Network: TCN.

Wed 01-11 Sniper DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:30pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-11 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698
    Time: 1:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Tue 01-10 Magnaflow 1 Tony Lopez vs. Esteves Jones Check local cable listings
    Time: 9:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Sun 01-08 Empire DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-08 Empire DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 10:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-08 Greatest K.O.'s #5** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 7:00am EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Sun 01-08 KOTC High Performance 1 Jacob Clark vs. Angelo Sanchez DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

Sat 01-07 Greatest K.O.'s #5** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Fri 01-06 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698
    Time: 10:00pm EST   Network: CSNCA.

Fri 01-06 KOTC High Performance 1 Jacob Clark vs. Angelo Sanchez Check local cable listings
    Time: 12:00am EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 01-05 KOTC High Performance 1 Jacob Clark vs. Angelo Sanchez Check local cable listings
    Time: 6:00pm EST   Network: TCN.

Thu 01-05 Civil War II DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 3:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-04 Greatest K.O.'s #5** DirecTV Channel 602**
    Time: 8:00pm EST   Network: inDemand PPV.

Wed 01-04 Civil War II DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 9:30am EST   Network: MavTV.

Wed 01-04 To Be Announced DirecTV Channel 698
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: CSNCA.

Mon 01-02 KOTC High Performance 1 Jacob Clark vs. Angelo Sanchez Dish Network Channel 421
    Time: 7:30pm EST   Network: CST.

Sun 01-01 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 4:00pm EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-01 Okinawa DirecTV Channel 635  
    Time: 11:00am EST   Network: MavTV.

Sun 01-01 Cage Quest 2 Kawia Morton vs. Mike Gonzalez DirecTV Channel 635
    Time: 2:00am EST   Network: MSG+.

 

 
 
Available on the following cable and satellite providers
       
 
 
 
Pay Per View
SAT- 9/20 "Aerial Assault II"
Menominee Casino Resort
Keshena, WI
BOX OFFICE
SAT- 9/27 "Magnum Force"
Black Bear Casino Resort
Carlton, MN
SAT- 9/27 "Haymaker"
Las Cruces Convention Center
Las Cruces, NM
THU- 10/2 "Battle for the Belt"
San Manuel Casino
Highland, CA
SAT- 10/4 "Diversion"
WinnaVegas Casino Resort
Sloan, Iowa
SUN- 10/12 "Lone Survivor"
The Meadows Casino
Washington, PA
BOX OFFICE
SUN- 10/18 "Rebellion"
Lake of the Torches Casino
Lac du Flambeau, WI
King of the Cage   MMA Championship
HOME | CONTACT US | SITEMAP | LEGAL | POLICIES  
   
MMA
Sponsors
MSG+
iNDEMAND Pay Perview
Sponsors
Magna Flow Exhaust
Throttle TV
Never Quit
KOTC Canada
KOTC Deportes
King of the Cage Singapore
Chew On This
Unbreakable
King of the Cage
Previous
Next
Close Move
KOTC Fight Gloves King of the Cage T-Shirts King of the Cage Ladies T-Shirts King of the Cage Hats